Is Nomo Free From Caramel & Sea Salt Chocolate Bar 38G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Powder (Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass, Inulin, Shea Oil, Flavourings, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)
Check Nomo Free From Caramel & Sea Salt Chocolate Bar 38G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nomo Free From Caramel & Sea Salt Chocolate Bar 38G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nomo Free From Caramel & Sea Salt Chocolate Bar 38G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


