Is Nomo No Missing Out Advent Calendar 96g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter *, rice powder (dried rice syrup, rice starch, rice flour), cocoa mass *, inulin, shea oil, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), flavourings, sea salt.
Check Nomo No Missing Out Advent Calendar 96g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nomo No Missing Out Advent Calendar 96g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


