Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is NOMO No Missing Out Choc Fudge Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Invert Sugar Syrup, Rice Powder (dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass*, Inulin, Shea Oil, Humectant (vegetable Glycerol), Cocoa Powder*, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (lecithins), Sea Salt, Flavourings.

Check NOMO No Missing Out Choc Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? NOMO No Missing Out Choc Fudge | Spoonful