Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NOMO No Missing Out Choc Fudge Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Invert Sugar Syrup, Rice Powder (dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass*, Inulin, Shea Oil, Humectant (vegetable Glycerol), Cocoa Powder*, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (lecithins), Sea Salt, Flavourings.

Check NOMO No Missing Out Choc Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? NOMO No Missing Out Choc Fudge | Spoonful