Is NOMO Ultimate Sharing Box 140g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Rice Powder (Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass*, Inulin, Invert Sugar Syrup, Shea Oil, Glucose Syrup, Humectant (Vegetable Glycerol), Cocoa Nibs*, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Sea Salt, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check NOMO Ultimate Sharing Box 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go