Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NOMO Popcorn Bar 32g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Rice Powder (Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass*, Inulin, Corn Kernels, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Flavourings, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check NOMO Popcorn Bar 32g against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
2.0(1 review)

Nomo Salted Popcorn Chocolate

Wasn’t a massive fan of this. I enjoy popcorn and chocolate but something about this tasted artificial. It was okay but probably would not have again.

jessimica2703Apr 8, 2026

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? NOMO Popcorn Bar 32g | Spoonful