Is NOMO Sticky Toffee 25g Wheat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Date Syrup, Rice Powder (Dried Rice Syrup, Rice starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass*, Inulin, Shea Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Humectant (Vegetable Glycerol), Glucose Syrup, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Flavourings, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check NOMO Sticky Toffee 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOMO Sticky Toffee 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


