Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIX, POMEGRANATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% POMEGRANATE JUICE, FILTERED WATER, FROZEN POMEGRANATE PUREE, NUSTEVIA.

Check NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIX, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIX, POMEGRANATE | Spoonful