Is NON ALCOHOLIC GOURMET GUM, MARGARITA VIDA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, XYLITOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF: GUM ARABIC, GLYCERINE, SUCRALOSE, RESINOUS GLAZE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, MALIC ACID. BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check NON ALCOHOLIC GOURMET GUM, MARGARITA VIDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON ALCOHOLIC GOURMET GUM, MARGARITA VIDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Welch's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Strawberry Juice Cocktail, 25.4 fl oz Bottle
McCormick Gourmet Organic Turmeric Ground Non GMO - 1.37 Oz
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Sangria Senorial Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Sangria 50.7 oz
Where to buy
NON ALCOHOLIC GOURMET GUM, MARGARITA VIDA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


