Is NON-ALCOHOLIC MALT BEVERAGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MALT, CARBONIC GAS, CARAMEL COLOR, ACIDULANT (CITRIC ACID), VANILLA ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, HOP, VITAMINS AGGREGATES.
Check NON-ALCOHOLIC MALT BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-ALCOHOLIC MALT BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaMaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


