Is NON-ALCOHOLIC SANGRIA SPRITZER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CONCORD GRAPE JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE AND ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES.

Check NON-ALCOHOLIC SANGRIA SPRITZER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go