Is NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING CRAFT COCKTAIL MIXERS, ORIGINAL MOJITO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavor
- natural flavors
other natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sweetened With (Cane Sugar And Water), Clarified Lime Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors (Lime, Mint, Spearmint, And Other Natural Flavor), Ascorbic Acid
Check NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING CRAFT COCKTAIL MIXERS, ORIGINAL MOJITO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING CRAFT COCKTAIL MIXERS, ORIGINAL MOJITO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING CRAFT COCKTAIL MIXERS, ORIGINAL MOJITO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


