Is Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Tea Rosé Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Dealcoholized White Wine, Herbal Tea (apple, Lemongrass, Hibiscus Flower, Rooibos, Elderberry, Chamomile Blossoms, Rosehip Peel, Natural Flavor, Rose Petals), Oolong Tea, White Tea, Black Tea, Green Tea, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (preservative).
Check Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Tea Rosé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Tea Rosé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Tea · Bottle


