Is NON-ALCOHOLIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Nonfat Milk Solids, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Flavor), Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavors, Sodium Metabisulfite And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Yellow 6.

Check NON-ALCOHOLIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking