Is Non-Coated Crispy Fried Onions -One Pound (Now Available in 3 different sizes - half, one & two pounds) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Raw Onions, Sunflower Oil

Check Non-Coated Crispy Fried Onions -One Pound (Now Available in 3 different sizes - half, one & two pounds) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-Coated Crispy Fried Onions -One Pound (Now Available in 3 different sizes - half, one & two pounds) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping