Is Non-Coated Crispy Fried Onions -One Pound (Now Available in 3 different sizes - half, one & two pounds) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Raw Onions, Sunflower Oil
Check Non-Coated Crispy Fried Onions -One Pound (Now Available in 3 different sizes - half, one & two pounds) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-Coated Crispy Fried Onions -One Pound (Now Available in 3 different sizes - half, one & two pounds) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Non-Coated Crispy Fried Onions -One Pound (Now Available in 3 different sizes - half, one & two pounds) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Flake
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


