Is Non-Dairy Caesar Dressing Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC REFINED OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD (ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Non-Dairy Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-Dairy Caesar Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


