Is NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL*, SUGAR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Powder
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


