Is Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially hydrogenated palm oil, corn syrup solids*, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, mono - and diglycerides, artificial flavor, silicon dioxide, salt, sucralose, soy lecithin, acesulfame-k.

Check Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking