Is NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, DATEM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


