Is NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, DATEM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast