Is NON DAIRY CREAMER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONOGLYCERIDES, SUGAR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check NON DAIRY CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? NON DAIRY CREAMER | Spoonful