Is NON-DAIRY CREAMER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE*), MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE AND POLYSORBATE 60.

Check NON-DAIRY CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast