Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is NON-DAIRY DESSERT TOPPING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SORBITOL, SODIUM CASEINATE* (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check NON-DAIRY DESSERT TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Soy Free? NON-DAIRY DESSERT TOPPING | Spoonful