Is NON-DAIRY DESSERT TOPPING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SORBITOL, SODIUM CASEINATE* (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check NON-DAIRY DESSERT TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-DAIRY DESSERT TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


