Is Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Almonds, Safflower Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Cocoa, Potato Maltodextrin, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt, Contains Almonds

Check Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go