Is Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ALMONDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA, POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SEA SALT. CONTAINS ALMONDS.
Check Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


