Is NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MILK, POMEGRANATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAKE (DRIED CANE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, VANILLA), POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE [POMEGRANATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID (FROM A VEGETABLE SOURCE)], INULIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, BEET JUICE, SEA SALT.
Check NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MILK, POMEGRANATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COCONUT MILK, POMEGRANATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


