Is NON-DAIRY RICH & CREAMY COFFEE CREAMER, RICH & CREAMY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil (Hydrogenated Coconut And/Or Palm Kernel), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Annatto And Turmeric Extract Color.

Check NON-DAIRY RICH & CREAMY COFFEE CREAMER, RICH & CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item