Is NON-DAIRY VANILLA SOYMILK BEVERAGE, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC SUGAR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check NON-DAIRY VANILLA SOYMILK BEVERAGE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie