Is NON-DAIRY YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT WATER*, WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT MEAT*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES
Check NON-DAIRY YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-DAIRY YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


