Is Non-Fat Greek Yogurt Fruit on the Bottom Oat Free?

Ingredients
cultured nonfat milk, peaches, cane sugar, water, fruit pectin, natural flavours, locust bean gum, lemon juice, concentrate 6 live active cultures S.Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L.Casei, and L. Rhamnosus
Check Non-Fat Greek Yogurt Fruit on the Bottom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-Fat Greek Yogurt Fruit on the Bottom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


