Is NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NON-FAT MILK, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI).
Check NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


