Is NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK), BLUEBERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


