Is NON FAT YOGURT, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, VANILLA BEANS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN D3.

Check NON FAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie