Is Non-GMO, Gochugaru, Kosher, Gluten Free, No additives, Korean Red Pepper Powder Flakes, Coarse Grind 6 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper Flakes

Check Non-GMO, Gochugaru, Kosher, Gluten Free, No additives, Korean Red Pepper Powder Flakes, Coarse Grind 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-GMO, Gochugaru, Kosher, Gluten Free, No additives, Korean Red Pepper Powder Flakes, Coarse Grind 6 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingStir Fry