Is NON-GMO LECITHIN NATURALLY OCCURRING PHOSPHATIDYL CHOLINE & OTHER PHOSPHATIDES ESSENTIAL NUTRIENT GRANULES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY LECITHIN GRANULES (NON-GMO).

Check NON-GMO LECITHIN NATURALLY OCCURRING PHOSPHATIDYL CHOLINE & OTHER PHOSPHATIDES ESSENTIAL NUTRIENT GRANULES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep