Is Non-GMO Matcha Lemonade Drink Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Matcha Powder, Lemon Crystals, Tapioca Fiber, Stevia Leaf Extract, Rice Hulls, Citric Acid

Check Non-GMO Matcha Lemonade Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-GMO Matcha Lemonade Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie