Is Non-GMO & Organic Harmony Bean Soup Mix, 1.7 Lb. Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hard Red Winter Wheat, Organic Pearled Barley, Organic Pinto Beans, Organic Red Kidney Beans, Organic Split Green Peas, Organic Red Rice, Organic Black Beans, Organic Navy Beans, Organic Safflower Oil

Check Non-GMO & Organic Harmony Bean Soup Mix, 1.7 Lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-GMO & Organic Harmony Bean Soup Mix, 1.7 Lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep