Is Non-GMO Plantain Chips, Naturally Sweet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains,Palm Olein* (*Responsibly Sourced).

Check Non-GMO Plantain Chips, Naturally Sweet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-GMO Plantain Chips, Naturally Sweet is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish