Is Non-GMO Plantain Chips, Naturally Sweet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains,Palm Olein* (*Responsibly Sourced).

Check Non-GMO Plantain Chips, Naturally Sweet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-GMO Plantain Chips, Naturally Sweet is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish