Is Non-GMO Yellow & Blue Corn Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone-Ground Yellow Corn,Stone-Ground Blue Corn,Corn Oil And/Or Sunflower Oil,Sea Salt.

Check Non-GMO Yellow & Blue Corn Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Non-GMO Yellow & Blue Corn Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping