Is NON - PAREIL CAPERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT

Check NON - PAREIL CAPERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NON - PAREIL CAPERS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingSandwich