Is Non-pareil capers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, water, salt, vinegar.

Check Non-pareil capers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping