Is NON PAREILS EDIBLE DECOR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Glucose, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Red 3, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax

Check NON PAREILS EDIBLE DECOR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NON PAREILS EDIBLE DECOR is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing