Is NON PAREILS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), SEEDS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH).

Check NON PAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing