Is NON-SMOKED PROVOLONE THIN SLICED CHEESE, NON-SMOKED PROVOLONE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROVOLONE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check NON-SMOKED PROVOLONE THIN SLICED CHEESE, NON-SMOKED PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep