Is NON-STICK COOKING SPRAY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL BLEND* (CANOLA, SOY AND OLIVE OILS), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GRAIN ALCOHOL (PRESERVATIVE), DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR) AND PROPELLANT.

Check NON-STICK COOKING SPRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep