Is Nona Ketupat/Rice Cube, 9 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Salt
Check Nona Ketupat/Rice Cube, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nona Ketupat/Rice Cube, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nona Ketupat/Rice Cube, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Cube
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


