Is Nona Lim Organic Turmeric Chicken Bone Broth Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Broth (Water, Carrots, Celery, Onions, Garlic, Thyme, Parsley), Onions, Potatoes, Kale, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper
Check Nona Lim Organic Turmeric Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nona Lim Organic Turmeric Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nona Lim Organic Turmeric Chicken Bone Broth is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingDrinking


